FANDOM


Starterfeld Bearbeiten

Team Fahrer Wagen
1 GER MS RACING GER Sebastian Asch Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 1
GER Florian Stoll
2 GER Callaway Competition ITA Diego Alessi Corvette Corvette Z06.R GT3 2013 Wagen 2
GER Daniel Keilwitz
3 GER Callaway Competition GER Andreas Wirth Corvette Corvette Z06.R GT3 2013 Wagen 3
GER Christian Hohenadel
4 GER Team Geyer & Weining EDV
Unternehmsberatung Schütz Motorsport
DEN Michael Christensen
GER Christian Engelhart
Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 4
FRA Nicolas Armindo
5 GER Farnbacher Racing DEN Christina Nielsen Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 5
DEN Allan Simonsen
GER Marco Seefried
GBR Sean Edwards
FRA Anthony Beltoise
GBR Nick Tandy
POL Kuba Giermaziak
6 GER Farnbacher Racing GER Mario Farnbacher Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 6
SUI Philipp Frommenwiler
7 GER Farnbacher Racing SUI Jürg Aeberhard Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 7
CZE Tomas Pivoda
GER David Jahn
8 GER Tonino powered by Herberth Motorsport AUT Martin Ragginger
DEN Michael Christensen
Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 8
GER Robert Renauer
9 GER Tonino powered by Herberth Motorsport GER Alfred Renauer Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 9
GER René Bourdeaux
10 GER Polarweiss Racing GER Maximilian Götz Mercedes-Benz Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 2013 Wagen 10
GER Maximilian Buhk
11 GER Polarweiss Racing GER Luca Ludwig
RUS Sergey Afanasiev
Mercedes-Benz Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 2013 Wagen 11
GER Thomas Jäger
SWE Andreas Simonsen
12 NED DB Motorsport NED Jeroen den Boer BMW BMW Z4 GT3 2013 Wagen 12
NED Simon Knap
14 GER Lambda Performance GER Frank Kechele Ford Ford GT GT3 2013 Wagen 14
BEL Nico Verdonck
GER Dominik Schwager
16 GER The Boss Yaco Racing GER Philip Geipel Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 16
FRA Dino Lunardi
GER Christian Mamerow
GER Frank Schmickler
SLO Filip Sladecka
17 GER Callaway Competition GER Lennart Marioneck Corvette Corvette Z06.R GT3 2013 Wagen 17
SUI Remo Lips
18 GER Callaway Competition SUI Toni Seiler Corvette Corvette Z06.R GT3 2013 Wagen 18
GER Niclas Kentenich
NED Jeroen Bleekemolen
AUT Gerhard Tweraser
FRA Mike Parisy
19 GER PIXUM Team Schubert GER Claudia Hürtgen BMW BMW Z4 GT3 2013 Wagen 19
AUT Dominik Baumann
20 GER PIXUM Team Schubert GER Jörg Müller
GER Jens Klingmann
BMW BMW Z4 GT3 2013 Wagen 20
GER Max Sandritter
21 GER Team rhino’s Leipert Motorsport GER Roland Rehfeld
GER David Mengesdorf
NED Peter Kox
Lamborghini Lamborghini Gallardo FLII GT3 2013 Wagen 21
GER Carsten Seifert
GER Frank Schmickler
GER Fabian Hamprecht
22 GER Team rhino’s Leipert Motorsport CZE Eduard Leganov
GER Carsten Seifert
Lamborghini Lamborghini Gallardo FLII GT3 2013 Wagen 22
GER Fabian Hamprecht
GER Marcel Leipert
GER Roland Rehfeld
23 GER Fischer Racing SUI Lorenz Frey Aston Martin Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 2013 Wagen 23
SUI Gabriele Gardel
24 GBR JRM GBR Peter Dumbreck Nissan Nissan GT-R GT3 2013 Wagen 24
GBR Matt Bell
25 GBR JRM GBR Steven Kane Nissan Nissan GT-R GT3 2013 Wagen 25
GBR Jody Fannin
26 GER Prosperia C. Abt Racing GER Christopher Haase
GER Markus Winkelhock
Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 26
SUI Rahel Frey
27 GER Prosperia C. Abt Racing GER René Rast Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 27
GER Christopher Mies
28 GER Prosperia C. Abt Racing GER Markus Winkelhock
GER Christian Mamerow
Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 28
GER Christer Jöns
40 GER RWT RacingTeam GER Sven Barth Corvette Corvette Z06.R GT3 2013 Wagen 40
GER Gerd Beisel
41 GER SaReNi United GER Albert von Thurn und Taxis Chevrolet Chevrolet Camaro GT 2013 Wagen 41
GBR Oliver Gavin
NED Peter Kox
SLO Stefan Rosina
42 GER MRS GT-Racing NONE McLaren McLaren MP4-12C 140px
NONE
43 AUT GRT Grasser Racing Team AUT Bernhard Auinger Lamborghini Lamborghini Gallardo FLII GT3 140px
AUT Gottfried Grasser
44 AUT GRT Grasser Racing Team AUT Gerhard Tweraser Lamborghini Lamborghini Gallardo FLII GT3 140px
AUT Harald Proczyk
45 GER Schulze Motorsport GER Michael Schulze Nissan Nissan GT-R GT3 2013 Wagen 45
GER Tobias Schulze
46 GER Vita4One Racing Team NED Yelmer Buurman
GBR Daniel Brown
BMW BMW Z4 GT3 2013 Wagen 46
CZE Martin Matzke
47 GER Vita4One Racing Team GER Paul Green BMW BMW Z4 GT3 2013 Wagen 47
GER Niclas Kentenich
GER Jonas Giesler
48 BEL ProSpeed Competition USA Charles Putman Porsche Porsche 911 GT3 R 2013 Wagen 48
USA Charles Espenlaub
49 GER Phoenix Racing BEL Enzo Ide Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 49
BEL Nico Verdonck
100 GER MS RACING IND Aditya Patel Audi Audi R8 LMS ultra 2013 Wagen 100
AUT Daniel Dobitsch

Gaststarter

Rennkalender Bearbeiten

Datum Rennstrecke Rdn. Sieger Team Wagen
26.04. -
28.04.
GER Oschersleben 33 GER Christopher Mies
GER René Rast
Prosperia C. Abt Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra
40 ITA Diego Alessi
GER Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition Corvette Z06.R GT3
10.05. -
12.05.
BEL Spa-Francorchamps 23 GER Frank Kechele
BEL Nico Verdonck
Lambda Performance Ford GT GT3
20 AUT Dominik Baumann
GER Claudia Hürtgen
PIXUM Team Schubert BMW Z4 GT3
07.06. -
09.06.
GER Sachsenring 43 GER Christopher Mies
GER René Rast
Prosperia C. Abt Racing Audi R8 LMS ultra
40 GER Jens Klingmann
GER Max Sandritter
PIXUM Team Schubert BMW Z4 GT3
02.08. -
04.08.
GER Nürburgring 41 GER Maximilian Buhk
GER Maximilian Götz
Polarweiss Racing Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
39 AUT Dominik Baumann
GER Claudia Hürtgen
PIXUM Team Schubert BMW Z4 GT3
09.08. -
11.08.
AUT Red Bull Ring 38 ITA Diego Alessi
GER Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition Corvette Z06.R GT3
39 ITA Diego Alessi
GER Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition Corvette Z06.R GT3
30.08. -
01.09.
GER Lausitzring 30 ITA Diego Alessi
GER Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition Corvette Z06.R GT3
41 AUT Martin Ragginger
GER Robert Renauer
Tonino powered by Herberth Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 R
13.09. -
15.09.
SLO Slovakiaring 25 NED Jeroen den Boer
NED Simon Knap
DB Motorsport BMW Z4 GT3
27 ITA Diego Alessi
GER Daniel Keilwitz
Callaway Competition Corvette Z06.R GT3
27.09. -
29.09.
GER Hockenheimring 23 GER Frank Kechele
NED Simon Knap
Lambda Performance Ford GT GT3
35 GER Frank Kechele
NED Simon Knap
Lambda Performance Ford GT GT3

Meisterschaft Bearbeiten

5 Baumann Dominik, AUT 148 4 6 6 25 0 18 0 25 0 0 18 18 15 1 12 0 5 Hürtgen Claudia, DEU 148 4 6 6 25 0 18 0 25 0 0 18 18 15 1 12 0 6 Mies Christopher, DEU 146 25 0 10 0 25 15 1 0 8 8 0 8 10 18 0 18 6 Rast Rene, DEU 146 25 0 10 0 25 15 1 0 8 8 0 8 10 18 0 18 7 Kechele Frank, DEU 141 10 4 25 2 0 0 0 8 18 12 12 0 0 0 25 25 8 den Boer Jeroen, NLD 126 0 18 15 15 0 10 4 0 4 15 8 0 25 4 8 0 8 Knap Simon, NLD 126 0 18 15 15 0 10 4 0 4 15 8 0 25 4 8 0 9 Jöns Christer, DEU 122 8 8 0 6 0 6 18 2 6 0 10 15 18 10 0 15 10 Winkelhock Markus, DEU 110 2 0 8 0 0 6 18 2 6 0 10 15 18 10 0 15 11 Schwager Dominik, BEL 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 18 12 12 0 0 0 25 25 12 Farnbacher Mario, DEU 84 18 15 1 0 0 12 10 0 15 6 0 4 2 0 1 0 14 Kentenich Niclas, DEU 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 25 12 1 0 0 0 0 15 Mamerow Christian, DEU 54 0 0 0 0 0 6 25 15 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 16 Rast Rene, DEU 50 0 0 0 0 0 6 25 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 17 Frentzen Heinz-Harald, DEU 48 0 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 0 8 4 0 18 Arnold Lance David, DEU 46 0 2 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 6 1 6 0 0 10 10 18 Margaritis Alexandros, GRC 46 0 2 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 6 1 6 0 0 10 10 19 Wirth Andreas, DEU 40 0 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 0 0 4 0 20 Mies Christopher, DEU 39 0 0 0 4 2 18 0 0 0 4 0 8 1 0 2 0 21 Ragginger Martin, AUT 39 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 12 0 6 0 0 2 8 0 21 Dolenc Swen, DEU 39 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 12 0 6 0 0 2 8 0 22 Dobitsch Daniel, AUT 37 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 8 0 15 0 22 Stoll Florian, DEU 37 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 8 0 15 0 23 Sandström Edward, SWE 35 0 0 0 0 2 18 0 0 0 4 0 8 1 0 2 0 24 Edwards Sean, GBR 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 Heyer Kenneth, DEU 23 0 6 0 0 4 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 Frankenhout Christiaan, NLD 23 0 6 0 0 4 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 Thiim Nicki, DEN 21 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 Stuck Johannes, AUT 20 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 27 Stuck Ferdinand, AUT 20 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 28 Seiler Toni, CHE 19 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 Kechele Frank, DEU 19 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 Al Faisal Abdulaziz, KSA 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 Bortolotti Mirko, ITA 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 Bleekemolen Jeroen, NED 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 Bert Sascha, DEU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 Brück Christopher, DEU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 Abt Christian, DEU 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 Tilke Carsten, DEU 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 Zumbrink Henry, NLD 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 36 Seyffarth Jan, DEU 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 Mayer Maximilian, GER 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 Joens Christer, GER 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 Stippler Frank, DEU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 40 Lestrup Fredrik, SWE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 Matzke Martin, CZE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 Barth Fredy, CHE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 43 Eng Philipp, AUT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 44 Ott Christian, DEU 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 Müller Alex, GER 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platz Fahrer Team Wagen GER
OSC
BEL
SPA
GER
SAC
GER
NÜR
AUT
RBR
GER
LAU
SLO
SLO
GER
HOC
=
1. ITA Diego Alessi Callaway Corvette Z06.R - 25 4 - - - 12 10 25 25 25 10 - 25 10 8 179
GER Daniel Keilwitz Callaway Corvette Z06.R - 25 4 - - - 12 10 25 25 25 10 - 25 10 8 179
2. GER Robert Renauer Herberth Porsche 911 15 12 2 10 12 - 8 12 12 10 15 25 8 6 15 12 174
3. GER Maximilian Götz Polarweiss Mercedes SLS - 2 18 18 10 1 25 - 10 18 6 12 12 15 18 - 165
GER Maximilian Buhk Polarweiss Mercedes SLS - 2 18 18 10 1 25 - 10 18 6 12 12 15 18 - 165
4. AUT Martin Ragginger Herberth Porsche 911 15 12 2 10 12 - 12 10 15 25 8 6 15 12 154
{{}} [[]] [[]]